logo baner
 

Technical Information
 Technical Documentation
 Software

Sale

NEW
1500Mbps Wireless Gigabit Router Dual-band AX1500, MU-MIMO (TP-Link Archer AX10)
#09041 1500Mbps Wireless Gigabit Router Dual-band AX1500, MU-MIMO (TP-Link Archer AX10)
 
#09067 NEW «-previous product  |  next product-»    -»show on list«-

10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module (TP-Link TX432)

- 2x 10G SFP+ slots
- Compatible with T3700 series, T2700 series switches
Standards
IEEE 802.3ae,
IEEE 802.3aq,
SFF-8431
Dimensions (W*D*H)
131*92*31mm
Max Power Consumption
6.57w with Fiber
LED
M1,M2
Safety & Emission
FCC,
CE
Operating temperature
0C 50C
Storage Temp
-40C 70C
Operating humidity
10% 90%,
non-condensing
Manufacturer
TP-Link

Print
10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module (TP-Link TX432)
Net Price: 205.000 EUR   Unit: pcs  VAT: 23%

 Computer Network Accessories
 Switch modules, SFP, XFP, GBIC [expand group]
N #09067  10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module (TP-Link TX432) 205.000 EUR
 SFP MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE
#08913  Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC MM, 550 m, TX: 850 nm (TP-Link TL-SM311LM) 12.300 EUR
#08536  Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 10 km, TX: 1310 nm (TP-Link TL-SM311LS) 12.300 EUR
#08537  Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 10 km, WDM, TX: 1550 nm (TP-Link TL-SM321A) 22.800 EUR
#08538  Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 10 km, WDM, TX: 1550 nm (TP-Link TL-SM321B) 12.300 EUR
 SFP+
#09039  Module, SFP 1x 10G LC MM, 10 km, TX: 850 nm (TP-Link TXM431-SR) 33.400 EUR
#09038  Module, SFP 1x 10G LC SM, 10 km, TX: 1310 nm (TP-Link TXM431-LR) 56.900 EUR
 SFP+, QSFP+, SFP28 COPPER CABLES
N #09068  SFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 3,0 m (TP-Link TXC432-CU3M) 45.300 EUR
#09037  SFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 1,0 m (TP-Link TXC432-CU1M) 42.300 EUR


©2020 Atel Electronics