logo baner
 

Technical Information
 Technical Documentation
 Software

Sale

NEW
Router Mesh Deco M5 1-pack (TP-Link DECO M5)
#06236 Router Mesh Deco M5 1-pack (TP-Link DECO M5)
 
#08536 «-previous product  |  next product-»    -»show on list«-

Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 10 km, TX: 1310 nm (TP-Link TL-SM311LS)

Port
1x 1000 Mbps LC SM
TX wavelength
1310 nm
RX wavelength
1550 nm
Max. distance
10 km
Cable type
9/125 um Single-mode
Module type
SFP
Manufacturer
TP-Link

Print
Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 10 km, TX: 1310 nm (TP-Link TL-SM311LS)
Net Price: 18.300 EUR   Unit:   VAT: 23%

 Computer Network Accessories
 Switch modules, SFP, XFP, GBIC [expand group]
 SFP MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE
#08913  Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC MM, 550 m, TX: 850 nm (TP-Link TL-SM311LM) 18.300 EUR
#08536  Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 10 km, TX: 1310 nm (TP-Link TL-SM311LS) 18.300 EUR
#08537  Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 10 km, WDM, TX: 1310 nm (TP-Link TL-SM321A) 29.100 EUR
#08538  Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 10 km, WDM, TX: 1550 nm (TP-Link TL-SM321B) 18.300 EUR


©2018 Atel Electronics