logo baner
 

Technical Information
 Technical Documentation
 Software

Sale

NEW
Smart switch, 8x 10/100/1000 RJ-45, 2 SFP slots, PoE, 19" (TP-Link T1500G-10PS)
#08356 Smart switch, 8x 10/100/1000 RJ-45, 2 SFP slots, PoE, 19" (TP-Link T1500G-10PS)
 
#04672 «-previous product  |  next product-»    -»show on list«-

SFP+ Cable, 3.0m (TP-Link TXC432-CU3M)

- SFP+ connector on both sides
- Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (3m distance)
Data Rate
10Gbps
Cable Length
3m
Environment
Operating Temp 0C~70C (32F~158F),
Storage Temp -40C~80C (-40F~176F),
Operating Humidity 10%~90% RH,
Non-condensing,
Storage Humidity 5%~90% RH,
Non-condensing

Print
SFP+ Cable, 3.0m (TP-Link TXC432-CU3M)
Net Price: 56.100 EUR   Unit:   VAT: 23%

 Computer Network Accessories
 Switch modules, SFP, XFP, GBIC [expand group]
 SFP MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE
#08913  Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC MM, 550 m, TX: 850 nm (TP-Link TL-SM311LM) 24.400 EUR
#08536  Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 10 km, TX: 1310 nm (TP-Link TL-SM311LS) 24.400 EUR
#08537  Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 10 km, WDM, TX: 1310 nm (TP-Link TL-SM321A) 41.800 EUR
#08538  Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 10 km, WDM, TX: 1550 nm (TP-Link TL-SM321B) 23.900 EUR
 SFP+
#04673  Module, SFP+ 1x 10 Gbps LC MM, 300 m (TP-Link TXM431-SR) 44.600 EUR
#04674  Module, SFP+ 1x 10 Gbps LC SM, 10 km (TP-Link TXM431-LR) 111.000 EUR
 SFP+, QSFP COPPER CABLES
#04671  SFP+ Cable, 1.0m (TP-Link TXC432-CU1M) 47.700 EUR
#04672  SFP+ Cable, 3.0m (TP-Link TXC432-CU3M) 56.100 EUR


©2017 Atel Electronics